odessa

Odessa Travel Guide

The ultimate guide for visitors to Odessa and the rest of the Ukraine


Home | Photo Gallery | Ukraine Travel Tips | Contact Us | About Us


- Sightseeing
- Night Clubs
- Restaurants
- Museum Guide
- Holidays
- Internet Clubs
- Fitness Clubs
- Photo Gallery
- Odessa Map
- Odessa Weather
- Ukraine Map
- Transport

Partners

- Odessa Apartments
- Ukraine Flowers Delivery
- Ukraine Apartments




Odessa Central Bus station schedule



Bus station information service +38(048) 721 63 54, 15-80

Kiev direction
Routes Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Kiev 05.30 15.25  
Kiev 06.30 17.10 through B. Tserkov
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy - Kiev 07.15 17.10  
Kiev 07.30 15.30 Ёкспресс
Illichevsk - Kiev 08.00 21.00  
Izmail - Kiev 08.50 18.50 ср.
Kiev 22.30 06.35 Ёкспресс
Kiev 16.15 00.10 Ёкспресс
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy - Kiev 20.15 05.50  
Kiev 21.15 06.30 Ёкспресс
Izmail - Savran 11.00 15.20  
Hmelnik 10.50 22.50 through Vinnitsa
Nikolaev direction
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Donetsk 17.50 08.15  
Dneprodzerzhinsk 08.45 19.25 through день
Kahovka 15.40 22.00  
Zaporozhie 06.15 20.10 through Energodar
Mariupol 11.15 23.30 through Berdyansk
Mariupol 19.50 09.00  
Melitopol 07.30 17.50  
Nikopol 07.20 18.05  
Nikolaev 07.50 10.50  
Nikolaev 12.05 15.00  
Nikolaev 16.40 19.30  
Nikolaev 18.40 21.30  
Ochakov 14.20 17.20  
Simferopol 08.15 20.20 through Armyansk
Kherson 09.20 13.50  
Yalta 17.30 08.35 through Dzhankoy
Nikolaev direction
Transit
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Izmail - Nikolaev 05.00 07.55  
Razdelnaya - Nikolaev 07.50 10.50  
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy - Kherson 09.50 14.20  
Bendery - Nikolaev 10.45 13.35  
Kishinev - Dnepropetrovsk 10.55 22.00 пн., ср., пт.
Kishinev - Krivoy Rog 11.50 19.25  
Vilkovo - Kherson 12.40 17.05  
Izmail - Nikolaev 13.15 16.15  
Izmail - Kherson 13.40 18.00  
Kishinev - Kherson 14.10 18.40  
Kishinev - Scadovsk 15.15 22.40  
Kishinev - Nikolaev 16.10 18.45  
Kishinev - Ochakov 18.00 21.00  
Kishinev - Nikolaev 18.05 21.00  
Kishinev - Yalta 21.50 10.40 ч/д
Kishinev direction
Route Depart. from Odessa Arrival Notes
Bendery 17.45 21.12  
Bendery 12.20 16.05  
Dubossary 15.45 20.30  
Kishinev 06.45 10.50  
Kishinev 08.20 13.15  
Kishinev 10.20 15.45  
Kishinev 12.50 17.40  
Kishinev 16.15 21.21  
Kishinev 21.00 02.00  
Tiraspol 13.50 16.56  
Chernovtsy 19.30 08.20  
Kishinev direction
Transit
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Yalta - Kishinev 03.50 08.40  
Illichevsk - Kishinev 09.15 14.25  
Nikolaev - Kishinev 09.35 13.40  
Nikolaev - Kishinev 13.55 19.20  
 р. –ог - Kishinev 14.05 19.15  
Kherson - Kishinev 14.35 18.40  
Nikolaev - Kishinev 15.40 19.40  
Kishinev - Kishinev 17.20 21.20 воскр., ср., пт.
Izmail direction
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Bolgrad 08.35 13.35  
Bolgrad 11.00 16.00 кр. воскр.
Bolgrad 15.20 20.20  
Bolgrad 17.25 22.25  
Vilkovo 16.50 22.30 through Leski
Izmail 05.40 10.35  
Izmail 06.40 11.40  
Izmail 08.00 13.00  
Izmail 10.25 15.25  
Izmail 11.40 16.40  
Izmail 13.10 18.10  
Izmail 15.20 20.50  
Izmail 17.00 22.00  
Izmail 19.05 23.55  
Reni 09.30 17.15  
Reni 13.25 21.35 through Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Reni 17.45 23.50  
Izmail direction
Transit
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Nikolaev - Izmail 22.40 04.00 through Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Kiev - Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 17.25 03.40  
Kiev - Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 05.30 15.30  
Kherson - Vilkovo 12.00 16.20  
Kherson - Izmail 12.20 17.20  
Kiev - Izmail 16.10 20.40 пт.
Kherson - Illichevsk 12.50 18.05 through день
Kherson - B. Dnestrovskiy 21.35 23.35  
Voznesensk direction
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy - Pervomaysk 10.00 15.25  
Yuzhnoukrainsk 15.20 19.35 through Voznesensk, пт., сб., вс., пон.
International Routes
Route Depart.
from Odessa
Arrival Notes
Pyatigorsk 12.20 16.45 tue., the., fr., sun.
Rostov 15.00 09.00 daily
Rostov 12.20 06.00 mon., wed., the., satur.

Home | Travel Resources | Odessa Hotel Guide | Ukraine A-Z Guide | About Us

Bookmark Ukraine Travel Guide | Copyright © 2005 ODESSA-GUIDE.COM  | Partner Links  | Add URL 
The best resources for Ukraine visitors  - Ukraine Travel Guide, Odessa Travel Guide and Odessa Hotel Guide